BTC/EUR Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/EUR cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/EUR.

Current BTC/EUR exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitfinex8331.18331.320182018
Bitlish8358.358416.793737
CEX.IO8352.68371.9100100
LakeBTC8618.928648.349999
QRYPTOS8351.400598356.7946205205
QUOINEX8351.400598356.7946205205
TheRockTrading8370.438396.747979

Difference highest/lowest bid: 3.5%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 3.8%

BTC/EUR arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
3.5BitfinexLakeBTC8331.38618.92201899
2.4BitlishLakeBTC8416.798618.923799
3.0CEX.IOLakeBTC8371.98618.9210099
3.1QRYPTOSLakeBTC8356.79468618.9220599
3.1QUOINEXLakeBTC8356.79468618.9220599
2.6TheRockTradingLakeBTC8396.748618.927999

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.