BTC/EUR Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/EUR cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/EUR.

Current BTC/EUR exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitfinex31563156.214971497
Bitlish3089.993127.1249249
Bitsane3107.2743128.345378378
CEX.IO3130.931328282
Coingi3093.533151.49611
LakeBTC3678.783689.554848
luno3110.293113.311010
QUOINEX3122.684533124.97528188188
TheRockTrading3127.373132.62158158

Difference highest/lowest bid: 19.1%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 18.5%

BTC/EUR arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
1.4lunoBitfinex3113.313156101497
16.6BitfinexLakeBTC3156.23678.78149748
17.6BitlishLakeBTC3127.13678.7824948
17.6BitsaneLakeBTC3128.3453678.7837848
17.5CEX.IOLakeBTC31323678.788248
16.7CoingiLakeBTC3151.4963678.78148
18.2lunoLakeBTC3113.313678.781048
17.7QUOINEXLakeBTC3124.975283678.7818848
17.4TheRockTradingLakeBTC3132.623678.7815848

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.