BTC/EUR Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/EUR cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/EUR.

Current BTC/EUR exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitfinex6390.16390.2235235
Bitlish6339.916371.38080
CEX.IO6374.86386.444
Ethfinex6390.16390.2235235
Kraken6355.56356.319741974
LakeBTC6650.936673.232525
QUOINEX6351.557266355.8988166
TheRockTrading6358.886372.441111

Difference highest/lowest bid: 4.9%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 5.0%

BTC/EUR arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
4.1BitfinexLakeBTC6390.26650.9323525
4.4BitlishLakeBTC6371.36650.938025
4.1CEX.IOLakeBTC6386.46650.93425
4.1EthfinexLakeBTC6390.26650.9323525
4.6KrakenLakeBTC6356.36650.93197425
4.6QUOINEXLakeBTC6355.898816650.93625
4.4TheRockTradingLakeBTC6372.446650.931125

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.