BTC/EUR Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/EUR cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/EUR.

Current BTC/EUR exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitfinex3509.93510.1953953
Bitlish3440.043468.4881881
Bitsane3431.9473474.317373373
CEX.IO3450.53462.96565
Coingi3429.0453459.41400
LakeBTC3992.374007.614141
luno3450.973453.991010
QRYPTOS3443.889573446.194253939
QUOINEX3443.889573446.194253939
TheRockTrading3445.513454.597575

Difference highest/lowest bid: 16.4%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 16.3%

BTC/EUR arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
1.2BitlishBitfinex3468.43509.9881953
1.0BitsaneBitfinex3474.3173509.9373953
1.4CEX.IOBitfinex3462.93509.965953
1.5CoingiBitfinex3459.4143509.90953
1.6lunoBitfinex3453.993509.910953
1.8QRYPTOSBitfinex3446.194253509.939953
1.8QUOINEXBitfinex3446.194253509.939953
1.6TheRockTradingBitfinex3454.593509.975953
13.7BitfinexLakeBTC3510.13992.3795341
15.1BitlishLakeBTC3468.43992.3788141
14.9BitsaneLakeBTC3474.3173992.3737341
15.3CEX.IOLakeBTC3462.93992.376541
15.4CoingiLakeBTC3459.4143992.37041
15.6lunoLakeBTC3453.993992.371041
15.8QRYPTOSLakeBTC3446.194253992.373941
15.8QUOINEXLakeBTC3446.194253992.373941
15.6TheRockTradingLakeBTC3454.593992.377541

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.