BTC/EUR Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/EUR cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/EUR.

Current BTC/EUR exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitfinex7981.97982.1730730
Bitlish8264.38764.200
CEX.IO7964.77967.24444
Ethfinex79827982.7730730
LakeBTC8260.858280.18383
QUOINEX7958.067963.985858

Difference highest/lowest bid: 3.8%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 10.0%

BTC/EUR arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
3.5BitfinexBitlish7982.18264.37300
3.7CEX.IOBitlish7967.28264.3440
3.5EthfinexBitlish7982.78264.37300
3.8QUOINEXBitlish7963.988264.3580
3.5BitfinexLakeBTC7982.18260.8573083
3.7CEX.IOLakeBTC7967.28260.854483
3.5EthfinexLakeBTC7982.78260.8573083
3.7QUOINEXLakeBTC7963.988260.855883

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.