BTC/GBP Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/GBP cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/GBP.

Current BTC/GBP exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitfinex6405.16405.31919
Bitlish5502.576499.9900
CEX.IO6448.56462.588
Ethfinex6404.96405.31919
Kraken6430.3646411
LakeBTC6696.56745.9277

Difference highest/lowest bid: 21.7%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 5.3%

BTC/GBP arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
4.5BitfinexLakeBTC6405.36696.5197
3.0BitlishLakeBTC6499.996696.507
3.6CEX.IOLakeBTC6462.56696.587
4.5EthfinexLakeBTC6405.36696.5197
3.6KrakenLakeBTC64646696.517

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.