BTC/USD Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/USD cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/USD.

Current BTC/USD exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitlish39103925.3518671867
Bitsane3942.214034.05511
Bittrex3897.053900.54513513
BTCTurk3920395022
CEX.IO39613965150150
COBINHOOD3172.1464800
Coingi3866.3833912.59400
LakeBTC4524.974532.5611281128
QRYPTOS3897.041873900.25849355355
QUOINEX3897.041873900.25849355355
SouthXchange3939.45993944.935700
TideBit3823.2140001098110981

Difference highest/lowest bid: 42.6%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 19.2%

BTC/USD arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
1.1BittrexBitsane3900.543942.215131
1.1QRYPTOSBitsane3900.258493942.213551
1.1QUOINEXBitsane3900.258493942.213551
1.6BittrexCEX.IO3900.543961513150
1.2CoingiCEX.IO3912.59439610150
1.6QRYPTOSCEX.IO3900.258493961355150
1.6QUOINEXCEX.IO3900.258493961355150
15.3BitlishLakeBTC3925.354524.9718671128
12.2BitsaneLakeBTC4034.0554524.9711128
16.0BittrexLakeBTC3900.544524.975131128
14.6BTCTurkLakeBTC39504524.9721128
14.1CEX.IOLakeBTC39654524.971501128
15.7CoingiLakeBTC3912.5944524.9701128
16.0QRYPTOSLakeBTC3900.258494524.973551128
16.0QUOINEXLakeBTC3900.258494524.973551128
14.7SouthXchangeLakeBTC3944.93574524.9701128
13.1TideBitLakeBTC40004524.97109811128
1.0QRYPTOSSouthXchange3900.258493939.45993550
1.0QUOINEXSouthXchange3900.258493939.45993550

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.