BTC/USD Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/USD cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/USD.

Current BTC/USD exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitlish8615.3941500
Bittrex8709.8718712.502890890
BTCTurk868887176666
CEX.IO8709.38725164164
LakeBTC9046.139068.2611421142
QUOINEX8714.088720.69843843
SouthXchange8719.2559998811.65541200
TideBit82021229955

Difference highest/lowest bid: 10.3%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 41.2%

BTC/USD arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
3.8BittrexLakeBTC8712.5029046.138901142
3.8BTCTurkLakeBTC87179046.13661142
3.7CEX.IOLakeBTC87259046.131641142
3.7QUOINEXLakeBTC8720.699046.138431142
2.7SouthXchangeLakeBTC8811.6554129046.1301142

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.