BTC/USD Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/USD cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/USD.

Current BTC/USD exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitlish7916.617973.5262262
Bittrex7956.5677958.319300300
BTCTurk7940797588
CEX.IO7973.47990.68181
COBINHOOD1050012899.900
Kraken7957.17957.248994899
LakeBTC8269.488272.6211081108
QRYPTOS7952.734787956.80297465465
QUOINEX7952.734787956.80297465465
SouthXchange7871.62997964.886400
TideBit756512499.9931733173

Difference highest/lowest bid: 38.8%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 62.1%

BTC/USD arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
31.7BitlishCOBINHOOD7973.5105002620
31.9BittrexCOBINHOOD7958.319105003000
31.7BTCTurkCOBINHOOD79751050080
31.4CEX.IOCOBINHOOD7990.610500810
32.0KrakenCOBINHOOD7957.21050048990
26.9LakeBTCCOBINHOOD8272.621050011080
32.0QRYPTOSCOBINHOOD7956.80297105004650
32.0QUOINEXCOBINHOOD7956.80297105004650
31.8SouthXchangeCOBINHOOD7964.88641050000
3.7BitlishLakeBTC7973.58269.482621108
3.9BittrexLakeBTC7958.3198269.483001108
3.7BTCTurkLakeBTC79758269.4881108
3.5CEX.IOLakeBTC7990.68269.48811108
3.9KrakenLakeBTC7957.28269.4848991108
3.9QRYPTOSLakeBTC7956.802978269.484651108
3.9QUOINEXLakeBTC7956.802978269.484651108
3.8SouthXchangeLakeBTC7964.88648269.4801108

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.