BTC/USD Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/USD cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/USD.

Current BTC/USD exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitlish7423.37469.9260260
Bittrex7437.1477439.581497497
BTCTurk741974431313
CEX.IO7482.77501.9114114
Kraken7437.9743847074707
LakeBTC7780.527795.74789789
QRYPTOS7432.318267436.32769456456
QUOINEX7432.318267436.32769456456
SouthXchange7422.9196017501.10400
TideBit37517427.4594059405

Difference highest/lowest bid: 107.4%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 5.0%

BTC/USD arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
4.2BitlishLakeBTC7469.97780.52260789
4.6BittrexLakeBTC7439.5817780.52497789
4.5BTCTurkLakeBTC74437780.5213789
3.7CEX.IOLakeBTC7501.97780.52114789
4.6KrakenLakeBTC74387780.524707789
4.6QRYPTOSLakeBTC7436.327697780.52456789
4.6QUOINEXLakeBTC7436.327697780.52456789
3.7SouthXchangeLakeBTC7501.1047780.520789
4.8TideBitLakeBTC7427.457780.529405789

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.