BTC/USD Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/USD cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/USD.

Current BTC/USD exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitlish3530.013535.7730883088
Bitsane3636.2993718.09411
Bittrex3534.733540.654633633
BTCTurk3431359400
CEX.IO3585.63586.5299299
COBINHOOD3400.33991.400
LakeBTC4200.254204.24995995
QuadrigaCX4055.05420022
QUOINEX3545.592313547.4568757757
SouthXchange3573.83668.091300
TideBit3496.443583.85174174

Difference highest/lowest bid: 23.5%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 18.9%

BTC/USD arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
2.8BitlishBitsane3535.773636.29930881
2.7BittrexBitsane3540.6543636.2996331
1.2BTCTurkBitsane35943636.29901
1.4CEX.IOBitsane3586.53636.2992991
2.5QUOINEXBitsane3547.45683636.2997571
1.5TideBitBitsane3583.853636.2991741
1.4BitlishCEX.IO3535.773585.63088299
1.3BittrexCEX.IO3540.6543585.6633299
1.1QUOINEXCEX.IO3547.45683585.6757299
18.8BitlishLakeBTC3535.774200.253088995
13.0BitsaneLakeBTC3718.0944200.251995
18.6BittrexLakeBTC3540.6544200.25633995
16.9BTCTurkLakeBTC35944200.250995
17.1CEX.IOLakeBTC3586.54200.25299995
5.2COBINHOODLakeBTC3991.44200.250995
18.4QUOINEXLakeBTC3547.45684200.25757995
14.5SouthXchangeLakeBTC3668.09134200.250995
17.2TideBitLakeBTC3583.854200.25174995
14.7BitlishQuadrigaCX3535.774055.0530882
9.1BitsaneQuadrigaCX3718.0944055.0512
14.5BittrexQuadrigaCX3540.6544055.056332
12.8BTCTurkQuadrigaCX35944055.0502
13.1CEX.IOQuadrigaCX3586.54055.052992
1.6COBINHOODQuadrigaCX3991.44055.0502
14.3QUOINEXQuadrigaCX3547.45684055.057572
10.5SouthXchangeQuadrigaCX3668.09134055.0502
13.1TideBitQuadrigaCX3583.854055.051742
1.1BitlishSouthXchange3535.773573.830880

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.