BTC/USDT Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/USDT cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/USDT.

Current BTC/USDT exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
ACX574566600
BigONE3533.363534.69115115
Binance3538.013539.752540025400
Bitfinex3584.53584.61359013590
Bitlish3300410011
Bittrex3534.425323223535.005448448
Bleutrade3535.943596813658.6111486200
COBINHOOD3515.83535.7174174
CoinEgg3529.34263542.256737603760
EXX3528.30663531.11469114691
Gate.io3531.983535.57370370
Kucoin3534.223853535.12772116116
OKEX3533.83353534.98922590925909

Difference highest/lowest bid: 524.5%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 60.5%

BTC/USDT arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
1.4BigONEBitfinex3534.693584.511513590
1.3BinanceBitfinex3539.753584.52540013590
1.4BittrexBitfinex3535.0053584.544813590
1.4COBINHOODBitfinex3535.73584.517413590
1.2CoinEggBitfinex3542.25673584.5376013590
1.5EXXBitfinex3531.13584.51469113590
1.4Gate.ioBitfinex3535.573584.537013590
1.4KucoinBitfinex3535.127723584.511613590
1.4OKEXBitfinex3534.98923584.52590913590

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.