BTC/USDT Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/USDT cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/USDT.

Current BTC/USDT exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
ACX574548800
BigONE3921.113928.4311691169
Binance3923.183924.13134231342
Bitfinex3970.43970.568286828
Bitlish3350410000
Bittrex3923.756744043925.90500118591591
Bleutrade3893.729578343903.5295300
COBINHOOD3930.63951.4176176
CoinEgg39173934.28491424314243
EXX3916.73932.84736447364
Gate.io3923.23934.92496496
OKEX3924.53924.63277132771

Difference highest/lowest bid: 591.7%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 40.6%

BTC/USDT arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
1.1BigONEBitfinex3928.433970.411696828
1.2BinanceBitfinex3924.13970.4313426828
1.1BittrexBitfinex3925.905001183970.45916828
1.7BleutradeBitfinex3903.529533970.406828
1.2OKEXBitfinex3924.63970.4327716828

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.