BTC/USDT Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/USDT cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/USDT.

Current BTC/USDT exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
ACX1777700
BigONE7432.477433.721092410924
Binance7432.877433.974791347913
Bitfinex7485.87485.954045404
Bitlish60001380000
Bittrex7432.538254657437.90365081105105
Bleutrade7428.333600017438.333622
Ethfinex7485.87485.954045404
EXX7369.677496.027974779747
Gate.io7429.457432.58862862
OKEX7432.57432.62590525905

Difference highest/lowest bid: 748480.0%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 85.7%

BTC/USDT arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.