BTC/USDT Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date BTC/USDT cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading BTC/USDT.

Current BTC/USDT exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
ACX6889000
BigONE9330.039344.5743034303
Binance9334.029338.59101477101477
Bitfinex9343.29343.32797927979
Bitlish5505.051380000
Bittrex9333.276617019334.7470830610161016
Bleutrade92509533.334955
COBINHOOD95541099900
EXX9299.569386.435004650046
Gate.io9331.519333.359565956
OKEX9339.79341.19558395583

Difference highest/lowest bid: 73.5%
Difference highest/lowest ask: Infinity%

BTC/USDT arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
2.2BigONECOBINHOOD9344.57955443030
2.3BinanceCOBINHOOD9338.5995541014770
2.3BitfinexCOBINHOOD9343.39554279790
2.3BittrexCOBINHOOD9334.74708306955410160
1.8EXXCOBINHOOD9386.439554500460
2.4Gate.ioCOBINHOOD9333.3955459560
2.3OKEXCOBINHOOD9341.19554955830

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.