ETH/USD Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date ETH/USD cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading ETH/USD.

Current ETH/USD exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitlish132.15132.513886238862
Bitsane133.716136.6461717
Bittrex132132.00122432243
CEX.IO133.74134.04856856
COBINHOOD94.55153.9500
QRYPTOS131.9132.0389516321632
QUOINEX131.9132.0389516321632
SouthXchange131.2155134.25400
TideBit127.06157.8400

Difference highest/lowest bid: 41.4%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 19.6%

ETH/USD arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
1.3BittrexBitsane132.001133.716224317
1.3QRYPTOSBitsane132.03895133.716163217
1.3QUOINEXBitsane132.03895133.716163217
1.3BittrexCEX.IO132.001133.742243856
1.3QRYPTOSCEX.IO132.03895133.741632856
1.3QUOINEXCEX.IO132.03895133.741632856

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.