ETH/USD Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date ETH/USD cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading ETH/USD.

Current ETH/USD exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitlish173.57174.958025802
Bittrex174.461174.52614871487
CEX.IO174.38175818818
COBINHOOD182274.9300
Kraken174.55174.633057130571
QRYPTOS174.481174.6554412991299
QUOINEX174.481174.6554412991299
SouthXchange175.5177.392600
TideBit0.31280.998083880838

Difference highest/lowest bid: 58609.7%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 61.0%

ETH/USD arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
4.1BitlishCOBINHOOD174.918258020
4.3BittrexCOBINHOOD174.52618214870
4.0CEX.IOCOBINHOOD1751828180
4.2KrakenCOBINHOOD174.63182305710
4.2QRYPTOSCOBINHOOD174.6554418212990
4.2QUOINEXCOBINHOOD174.6554418212990
2.6SouthXchangeCOBINHOOD177.392618200

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.