ETH/USD Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date ETH/USD cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading ETH/USD.

Current ETH/USD exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Bitlish114.95116.014653846538
Bitsane119.138121.862828
Bittrex115.92116.11841834183
CEX.IO117.57117.5843884388
COBINHOOD85.23135.8200
QUOINEX115.475116.0367955585558
SouthXchange119120.21611
TideBit113.62115.94172172

Difference highest/lowest bid: 39.8%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 17.1%

ETH/USD arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
2.7BitlishBitsane116.01119.1384653828
2.6BittrexBitsane116.118119.138418328
1.3CEX.IOBitsane117.58119.138438828
2.7QUOINEXBitsane116.03679119.138555828
2.8TideBitBitsane115.94119.13817228
1.3BitlishCEX.IO116.01117.57465384388
1.3BittrexCEX.IO116.118117.5741834388
1.3QUOINEXCEX.IO116.03679117.5755584388
1.4TideBitCEX.IO115.94117.571724388
2.6BitlishSouthXchange116.01119465381
2.5BittrexSouthXchange116.11811941831
1.2CEX.IOSouthXchange117.5811943881
2.6QUOINEXSouthXchange116.0367911955581
2.6TideBitSouthXchange115.941191721

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.