ETH/USDT Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date ETH/USDT cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading ETH/USDT.

Current ETH/USDT exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
ACX0.01000
BigONE115.47115.62739739
Binance115.56115.66316365316365
Bitfinex117.61117.69239021239021
Bitlish100129.9900
Bittrex115.47115.7844230423202320
Bleutrade114.45214499116.8367881800
COBINHOOD115.59115.7620692069
CoinEgg115.3991116.067273557355
Ethfinex117.66117.67238516238516
EXX114.91116.53264416264416
Gate.io115.49115.563192231922
Kucoin115.551565115.78266622692269
OKEX115.626115.6365541249541249

Difference highest/lowest bid: 1176500.0%
Difference highest/lowest ask: Infinity%

ETH/USDT arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
1.7BigONEBitfinex115.62117.61739239021
1.7BinanceBitfinex115.66117.61316365239021
1.6BittrexBitfinex115.78442304117.612320239021
1.6COBINHOODBitfinex115.76117.612069239021
1.3CoinEggBitfinex116.0672117.617355239021
1.8Gate.ioBitfinex115.56117.6131922239021
1.6KucoinBitfinex115.782666117.612269239021
1.7OKEXBitfinex115.6365117.61541249239021
1.8BigONEEthfinex115.62117.66739238516
1.7BinanceEthfinex115.66117.66316365238516
1.6BittrexEthfinex115.78442304117.662320238516
1.6COBINHOODEthfinex115.76117.662069238516
1.4CoinEggEthfinex116.0672117.667355238516
1.8Gate.ioEthfinex115.56117.6631922238516
1.6KucoinEthfinex115.782666117.662269238516
1.7OKEXEthfinex115.6365117.66541249238516

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.