ETH/USDT Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date ETH/USDT cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading ETH/USDT.

Current ETH/USDT exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
ACX1.01000
BigONE130.28130.39194635194635
Binance130.3130.32802640802640
Bitfinex130.58130.598200882008
Bitlish155.5545000
Bittrex130.28454251130.4024663741174117
Bleutrade129.58960107130.9552204500
Ethfinex130.57130.598200882008
EXX129.87143.0119636911963691
Gate.io130.3130.344567545675
QUOINEX129.82130.476161

Difference highest/lowest bid: 15301.0%
Difference highest/lowest ask: Infinity%

ETH/USDT arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
19.3BigONEBitlish130.39155.551946350
19.4BinanceBitlish130.32155.558026400
19.1BitfinexBitlish130.59155.55820080
19.3BittrexBitlish130.40246637155.5541170
18.8BleutradeBitlish130.95522045155.5500
19.1EthfinexBitlish130.59155.55820080
8.8EXXBitlish143.01155.5519636910
19.3Gate.ioBitlish130.34155.55456750
19.2QUOINEXBitlish130.47155.55610

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.