ETH/USDT Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date ETH/USDT cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading ETH/USDT.

Current ETH/USDT exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
ACX0.01000
BigONE132.96133.092196121961
Binance132.99133.01229854229854
Bitfinex134.45134.46106228106228
Bitlish12620000
Bittrex132.89000003133.0286620524582458
Bleutrade133.304756141.6714334333
COBINHOOD133.66133.6919211921
CoinEgg133133.211541115411
Ethfinex134.45134.46106227106227
EXX132.49133542428542428
Gate.io132.97133.122225122251
OKEX133133.03475101475101

Difference highest/lowest bid: 1344400.0%
Difference highest/lowest ask: Infinity%

ETH/USDT arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
1.0BigONEBitfinex133.09134.4521961106228
1.1BinanceBitfinex133.01134.45229854106228
1.1BittrexBitfinex133.02866205134.452458106228
1.1EXXBitfinex133134.45542428106228
1.1OKEXBitfinex133.03134.45475101106228
1.0BigONEEthfinex133.09134.4521961106227
1.1BinanceEthfinex133.01134.45229854106227
1.1BittrexEthfinex133.02866205134.452458106227
1.1EXXEthfinex133134.45542428106227
1.1OKEXEthfinex133.03134.45475101106227

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.