ETH/USDT Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date ETH/USDT cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading ETH/USDT.

Current ETH/USDT exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
ACX0000
BigONE197.52197.6419671967
Binance197.54197.65755049755049
Bitfinex197.56197.57339621339621
Bitlish180.88340.4400
Bittrex197.355197.5477607264666466
Bleutrade205208.9892314455
COBINHOOD228.5232.961616
Ethfinex197.41197.42339582339582
EXX198.61199.4811463581146358
Gate.io197.4197.56107156107156
OKEX197.58197.6115446681544668

Difference highest/lowest bid: Infinity%
Difference highest/lowest ask: Infinity%

ETH/USDT arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
3.7BigONEBleutrade197.6420519675
3.7BinanceBleutrade197.652057550495
3.8BitfinexBleutrade197.572053396215
3.8BittrexBleutrade197.5477607220564665
3.8EthfinexBleutrade197.422053395825
2.8EXXBleutrade199.4820511463585
3.8Gate.ioBleutrade197.562051071565
3.7OKEXBleutrade197.6120515446685
15.6BigONECOBINHOOD197.64228.5196716
15.6BinanceCOBINHOOD197.65228.575504916
15.7BitfinexCOBINHOOD197.57228.533962116
15.7BittrexCOBINHOOD197.54776072228.5646616
9.3BleutradeCOBINHOOD208.98923144228.5516
15.7EthfinexCOBINHOOD197.42228.533958216
14.5EXXCOBINHOOD199.48228.5114635816
15.7Gate.ioCOBINHOOD197.56228.510715616
15.6OKEXCOBINHOOD197.61228.5154466816

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.