ETH/USDT Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date ETH/USDT cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading ETH/USDT.

Current ETH/USDT exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
ACX1000
BigONE147.88148.01392400392400
Binance147.98148221642221642
Bitfinex149.08149.161649316493
Bitlish10119900
Bittrex148.07708866148.3472506565565
Bleutrade147.30230188148.7548542900
Ethfinex149.08149.161649316493
EXX146.98148.7514107091410709
Gate.io147.861481187811878
OKEX148.01148.02192849192849

Difference highest/lowest bid: 14808.0%
Difference highest/lowest ask: Infinity%

ETH/USDT arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.