IOTA/USDT Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date IOTA/USDT cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading IOTA/USDT.

Current IOTA/USDT exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Binance0.20220.203120371692037169
Bitfinex0.204510.2047915853151585315
Bitlish0.220.454500
Ethfinex0.204510.2047915853151585315
Gate.io0.20280.203497409740
OKEX0.2020.203741571741571

Difference highest/lowest bid: 8.9%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 123.9%

IOTA/USDT arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
8.3BinanceBitlish0.20310.2220371690
7.4BitfinexBitlish0.204790.2215853150
7.4EthfinexBitlish0.204790.2215853150
8.2Gate.ioBitlish0.20340.2297400
8.4OKEXBitlish0.2030.227415710

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.