XLM/BTC Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date XLM/BTC cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading XLM/BTC.

Current XLM/BTC exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
BigONE0.000007160.000007210775711077571
Binance0.000007170.000007181355287013552870
Bitfinex0.000007150.00000724845748457
Bittrex0.000007170.00000719415512415512
CEX.IO0.000007180.000007192420624206
Ethfinex0.000007150.00000724845748457
Gate.io0.000007160.00000721338338
Kraken0.000007180.00000719223934223934
OKEX0.000007180.000007192233035822330358
QUOINEX0.000007030.0000073458595859

Difference highest/lowest bid: 2.1%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 2.2%

XLM/BTC arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.