XLM/ETH Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date XLM/ETH cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading XLM/ETH.

Current XLM/ETH exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Binance0.000372010.0003728110141651014165
Bitfinex0.000369230.00037418377377
Bittrex0.000370620.000372991345513455
Ethfinex0.000369270.00037433377377
Gate.io0.0003720.0003741441414414
OKEX0.0003720.000373652275652275
QRYPTOS0.00040.0009325400
QUOINEX0.00040.0009325400

Difference highest/lowest bid: 8.3%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 150.1%

XLM/ETH arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
7.3BinanceQRYPTOS0.000372810.000410141650
6.9BitfinexQRYPTOS0.000374180.00043770
7.2BittrexQRYPTOS0.000372990.0004134550
6.9EthfinexQRYPTOS0.000374330.00043770
7.0Gate.ioQRYPTOS0.0003740.0004144140
7.2OKEXQRYPTOS0.0003730.00046522750
7.3BinanceQUOINEX0.000372810.000410141650
6.9BitfinexQUOINEX0.000374180.00043770
7.2BittrexQUOINEX0.000372990.0004134550
6.9EthfinexQUOINEX0.000374330.00043770
7.0Gate.ioQUOINEX0.0003740.0004144140
7.2OKEXQUOINEX0.0003730.00046522750

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.