XLM/ETH Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date XLM/ETH cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading XLM/ETH.

Current XLM/ETH exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Binance0.000361470.0003622726862722686272
Bitfinex0.000359180.000362343615036150
Bittrex0.000360870.000362845776257762
Ethfinex0.00035910.000362383615036150
Gate.io0.0003610.000365470470
OKEX0.0003610.000363249853249853
QRYPTOS0.00040.0009325400
QUOINEX0.00040.0009325400

Difference highest/lowest bid: 11.4%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 157.4%

XLM/ETH arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
10.4BinanceQRYPTOS0.000362270.000426862720
10.4BitfinexQRYPTOS0.000362340.0004361500
10.2BittrexQRYPTOS0.000362840.0004577620
10.4EthfinexQRYPTOS0.000362380.0004361500
9.6Gate.ioQRYPTOS0.0003650.00044700
10.2OKEXQRYPTOS0.0003630.00042498530
10.4BinanceQUOINEX0.000362270.000426862720
10.4BitfinexQUOINEX0.000362340.0004361500
10.2BittrexQUOINEX0.000362840.0004577620
10.4EthfinexQUOINEX0.000362380.0004361500
9.6Gate.ioQUOINEX0.0003650.00044700
10.2OKEXQUOINEX0.0003630.00042498530

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.