XMR/BTC Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date XMR/BTC cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading XMR/BTC.

Current XMR/BTC exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
BigONE0.0068910.00691554065406
Binance0.0069120.006915123422123422
Bitfinex0.00690820.006925735163516
Bitlish0.006860.0069200
Bittrex0.006888030.0069199725022502
COBINHOOD0.00610.0100
Ethfinex0.00690820.006925735163516
Gate.io0.006837080.006973213333
Kraken0.0069090.00692472407240
OKEX0.00690.00736673667
Poloniex0.006890.006914961363913639
QRYPTOS0.006250340.0074781300
QUOINEX0.006250340.0074781300
SouthXchange0.006838820.0069204277

Difference highest/lowest bid: 13.3%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 44.6%

XMR/BTC arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.