XMR/BTC Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date XMR/BTC cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading XMR/BTC.

Current XMR/BTC exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Binance0.0129190.0129214636646366
Bitfinex0.0128990.01291370787078
Bitlish0.012840.0129741924192
Bittrex0.012903490.0129368862646264
COBINHOOD0.012817170.013028014242
Gate.io0.012622390.01303885339339
OKEX0.01270.0128377377
QRYPTOS0.01200360.0137912500
QUOINEX0.01200360.0137912500
SouthXchange0.013055260.0132080900

Difference highest/lowest bid: 8.8%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 7.7%

XMR/BTC arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
1.0BinanceSouthXchange0.0129210.01305526463660
1.1BitfinexSouthXchange0.0129130.0130552670780
2.0OKEXSouthXchange0.01280.013055263770

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.