XMR/BTC Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date XMR/BTC cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading XMR/BTC.

Current XMR/BTC exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Binance0.0077110.0077167361773617
Bitfinex0.00770150.00772231008210082
Bitlish0.00770.0077700
Bittrex0.007691420.0077211845354535
COBINHOOD0.006002430.0095987900
Gate.io0.007680460.0077518113113
OKEX0.00770.007827852785
QRYPTOS0.007150010.0091698700
QUOINEX0.007150010.0091698700
SouthXchange0.007900010.00831314343

Difference highest/lowest bid: 31.6%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 24.4%

XMR/BTC arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
2.4BinanceSouthXchange0.0077160.007900017361743
2.3BitfinexSouthXchange0.00772230.007900011008243
1.7BitlishSouthXchange0.007770.00790001043
2.3BittrexSouthXchange0.007721180.00790001453543
1.9Gate.ioSouthXchange0.00775180.0079000111343
1.3OKEXSouthXchange0.00780.00790001278543

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.