XMR/BTC Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date XMR/BTC cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading XMR/BTC.

Current XMR/BTC exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Binance0.0127270.0127415240652406
Bitfinex0.0127370.0127552204522045
Bitlish0.012670.012791922819228
Bittrex0.01268560.0127735643624362
COBINHOOD0.012555430.01281984242
Gate.io0.012618760.012778658989
OKEX0.012485410.01248543168168
QUOINEX0.011790590.016930300
SouthXchange0.012494490.0127861911

Difference highest/lowest bid: 8.0%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 35.6%

XMR/BTC arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h
1.9OKEXBinance0.012485430.01272716852406
2.0OKEXBitfinex0.012485430.01273716822045
1.5OKEXBitlish0.012485430.0126716819228
1.6OKEXBittrex0.012485430.01268561684362
1.1OKEXGate.io0.012485430.0126187616889

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.