XRP/BTC Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date XRP/BTC cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading XRP/BTC.

Current XRP/BTC exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Binance0.000031830.00003186112915424112915424
Bitfinex0.000031770.0000317988546888854688
Bitlish0.000031540.000031972929092729290927
Bittrex0.000031810.000031821036634210366342
CEX.IO0.000031730.0000318256229256229
Gate.io0.000031740.00003189261493261493
LakeBTC0.0000220.000041
OKEX0.000031830.000031868915513289155132
QRYPTOS0.000031730.00003195168936168936
QUOINEX0.000031730.00003195168936168936

Difference highest/lowest bid: 44.7%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 29.0%

XRP/BTC arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.