ZRX/ETH Cryptocurrency Markets

Find up-to-date ZRX/ETH cryptocurrency prices on various exchanges and arbitrage opportunities, trading ZRX/ETH.

Current ZRX/ETH exchange rates

ExchangeBidAskBid Vol. 24hAsk Vol. 24h
Binance0.001620430.00162342239313239313
Bitfinex0.00162210.001638825092509
Bittrex0.001618760.0016367489008900
Ethfinex0.00162210.001638825092509
Gate.io0.0016190.001654829829
OKEX0.001620.001639026690266

Difference highest/lowest bid: 0.2%
Difference highest/lowest ask: 1.9%

ZRX/ETH arbitrage opportunities

Spread %Buy atSell atAskBidAsk Vol. 24hBid Vol. 24h

The cryptocurrency exchanges were queried at , they are checked each 60 seconds.